MLADÁ PRAHA - Podzim 2020

 

PODZIM 2020

1.turnaj

2.turnaj

3.turnaj

4.turnaj

5.turnaj



JARO 2021

6.turnaj

7.turnaj

8.turnaj

9.turnaj

10.turnaj

1.turnaj - Žižkov   13. 09. 2020

D O R O S T

1. VOJÁČEK Jakub Radlice 322 149 10 471
2. MAJER Michal Rudná 285 152 5 437
3. HERMAN Tomáš Žižkov 290 126 12 416
4. MAJEROVÁ Kateřina Žižkov 272 105 10 377
5. HAJNÝ Ondřej Radotín 280 80 13 360
6. RÁKOS Pavel Žižkov 261 94 10 355
7. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 244 102 12 346
8. BURIÁN Daniel Radotín 251 87 12 338
9. KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 251 60 24 311

Ž Á C I

1. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 299 106 10 405
2. ZLATNÍK Vojtěch Radotín 263 112 9 375
3. ŽĎÁRKOVÁ Miloslava Žižkov 272 93 16 365
4. ŠIMKOVÁ Petra Radotín 211 85 19 296
5. KRÁLOVÁ Denisa Žižkov 225 67 23 292
6. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 211 69 26 280
7. BORYSOVÁ Kateřina Rudná 189 87 15 276
8. LAFEK Filip Žižkov 195 58 25 253
9. BEREZNĚVOVÁ Natálie Rudná 172 59 29 231
10. SLUKA Jakub Vršovice 172 58 26 230
             

2.turnaj - Konstruktiva   04. 10. 2020

D O R O S T

1. HAJNÝ Ondřej Radotín 275 124 9 399
2. VOJÁČEK Jakub Radlice 274 124 11 398
3. MAJER Michal Rudná 264 104 14 368
4. HERMAN Tomáš Žižkov 239 122 11 361
5. MAJEROVÁ Kateřina Žižkov 258 75 19 333
6. RÁKOS Pavel Žižkov 244 87 21 331
7. BURIÁN Daniel Radotín 228 77 22 305
8. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 220 79 16 299
9. KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 217 80 23 297

Ž Á C I

1. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 240 101 14 341
2. ŽĎÁRKOVÁ Miloslava Žižkov 267 71 18 338
3. STUDENÁ Vilma Rudná 240 84 21 324
4. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 224 88 22 312
5. ŠIMKOVÁ Petra Radotín 245 67 23 312
6. KOŠČO Tadeáš Rudná 228 77 26 305
7. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 210 68 29 278
8. LAFEK Filip Žižkov 201 64 35 265
9. BORYSOVÁ Kateřina Rudná 166 67 31 233
10. BEREZNĚVOVÁ Natálie Rudná 169 56 43 225
11. KRÁLOVÁ Denisa Žižkov 189 35 42 224

3.turnaj - Radotín   08. 11. 2020

D O R O S T

1. KLÉGR Jan Rudná 294 124 13 418 15

Ž Á C I

1. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 283 105 13 388 15

4.turnaj - Kobylisy   15. 11. 2020

D O R O S T

1. VOJÁČEK Jakub Radlice 344 135 4 479 15

Ž Á C I

1. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 330 110 12 440 15

5.turnaj - Rudná   13. 12. 2020

D O R O S T

1. ZAHRÁDKA Jaroslav Konstruktiva 289 123 8 412 15

Ž Á C I

1. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 249 115 12 364 15
 


 PKS - Poslední aktualizace  07.10.2020
e-mail - webmaster