MLADÁ PRAHA - Podzim 2019

 

PODZIM 2019

1.turnaj

2.turnaj

3.turnaj

4.turnaj

5.turnaj



JARO 2020

6.turnaj

7.turnaj

8.turnaj

9.turnaj

10.turnaj

1.turnaj - Uhelné sklady   29. 09. 2019

D O R O S T

1. VOJÁČEK Jakub (Radlice) 1 451,00 15
2. KLÉGR Jan (Rudná) 1 434,00 14
3. NECKÁŘ Jan (Žižkov) 1 376,00 13
4. MAJEROVÁ Kateřina (Žižkov) 1 350,00 12
5. VANČURA Matyáš (Rudná) 1 309,00 11
6. HAJNÝ Ondřej (Radotín) 1 307,00 10
7. BURIÁN Daniel (Radotín) 1 304,00 9
8. ŠTĚRBA Jan (Rudná) 1 295,00 8

Ž Á C I

1. VANĚČEK Adam (Žižkov) 1 372,00 15
2. MAJER Michal (Rudná) 1 331,00 14
3. SVOBODA Jakub (Rudná) 1 329,00 13
4. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora (Rudná) 1 321,00 12
5. SLUNEČKOVÁ Klárka (Rudná) 1 311,00 11
6. HAVLAN Max (Radotín) 1 307,00 10
7. RÁKOS Pavel (Žižkov) 1 293,00 9
8. KOŠČO Tadeáš (Rudná) 1 291,00 8
9. KOCMAN Šimon (Rudná) 1 284,00 7
10. ŽĎÁRKOVÁ Miloslava (Žižkov) 1 280,00 6
11. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora (Žižkov) 1 276,00 5
12. STUDENÁ Vilma (Rudná) 1 251,00 4
13. KOCMAN Dominik (Rudná) 1 208,00 3

2.turnaj - Rudná   27. 10. 2019

D O R O S T

1. KLÉGR Jan Rudná 293 142 7 435 15
2. NECKÁŘ Jan Žižkov 277 132 9 409 14
3. ZAHRÁDKA Jaroslav Konstruktiva 253 133 8 386 13
4. VOJÁČEK Jakub Radlice 259 124 8 383 12
5. ŠTĚRBA Jan Rudná 221 101 16 322 11
6. VANČURA Matyáš Rudná 234 62 27 296 10
               
               

Ž Á C I

1. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 231 99 14 330 15
2. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 238 77 18 315 14
3. SLUNEČKOVÁ Klárka Rudná 230 83 17 313 13
4. KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 241 61 23 302 12
5. KOŠČO Tadeáš Rudná 200 68 30 268 11
6. SVOBODA Jakub Rudná 219 45 34 264 10
7. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 222 42 36 264 9
8. STUDENÁ Vilma Rudná 203 58 22 261 8
9. RÁKOS Pavel Žižkov 175 59 32 234 7
10. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 176 57 26 233 6
11. BORYSOVÁ Kateřina Rudná 182 43 32 225 5
               
               

3.turnaj - Konstruktiva   03. 11. 2019

D O R O S T

1. KLÉGR Jan Rudná 294 124 13 418 15
2. ZAHRÁDKA Jaroslav Konstruktiva 293 118 8 411 14
3. NECKÁŘ Jan Žižkov 273 116 11 389 13
4. HERMAN Tomáš Žižkov 263 114 10 377 12
5. HAJNÝ Ondřej Radotín 280 87 12 367 11
6. VOJÁČEK Jakub Radlice 252 101 14 353 10
7. BURIÁN Daniel Radotín 255 81 21 336 9
8. ŠTĚRBA Jan Rudná 232 92 14 324 8
               
               

Ž Á C I

1. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 283 105 13 388 15
2. SLUNEČKOVÁ Klárka Rudná 273 88 13 361 14
3. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 250 80 19 330 13
4. SVOBODA Jakub Rudná 268 61 24 329 12
5. RÁKOS Pavel Žižkov 246 80 22 326 11
6. HAVLAN Max Radotín 235 80 17 315 10
7. KOŠČO Tadeáš Rudná 211 77 21 288 9
8. ŽĎÁRKOVÁ Miloslava Žižkov 188 96 24 284 8
9. KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 213 71 23 284 7
10. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 220 60 26 280 6
11. STLUKA Jakub Vršovice 214 63 33 277 5
12. STUDENÁ Vilma Rudná 197 60 28 257 4
13. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 184 61 29 245 3
14. BORYSOVÁ Kateřina Rudná 160 53 41 213 2

4.turnaj - Žižkov   24. 11. 2019

D O R O S T

1. VOJÁČEK Jakub Radlice 344 135 4 479 15
2. KLÉGR Jan Rudná 317 142 6 459 14
3. ZAHRÁDKA Jaroslav Konstruktiva 288 156 5 444 13
4. NECKÁŘ Jan Žižkov 282 133 10 415 12
5. BURIÁN Daniel Radotín 283 129 12 412 11
6. HERMAN Tomáš Žižkov 275 124 9 399 10
7. HAJNÝ Ondřej Radotín 270 115 10 385 9
8. ŠTĚRBA Jan Rudná 249 97 19 346 8
9. MAJEROVÁ Kateřina Žižkov 266 71 23 337 7
10. VANČURA Matyáš Rudná 207 88 25 295 6

Ž Á C I

1. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 330 110 12 440 15
2. MAJER Michal Rudná 283 113 14 396 14
3. SLUNEČKOVÁ Klárka Rudná 266 88 15 354 13
4. SVOBODA Jakub Rudná 252 96 21 348 12
5. KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 244 98 18 342 11
6. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 252 75 21 327 10
7. HAVLAN Max Radotín 253 73 21 326 9
8. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 233 92 17 325 8
9. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 242 80 20 322 7
10. ŽĎÁRKOVÁ Miloslava Žižkov 241 73 26 314 6
11. KOŠČO Tadeáš Rudná 219 83 26 302 5
12. STLUKA Jakub Vršovice 196 60 30 256 4
13. STUDENÁ Vilma Rudná 161 69 35 230 3
               

5.turnaj - Veké Popovice   08. 12. 2019

D O R O S T

1. ZAHRÁDKA Jaroslav Konstruktiva 289 123 8 412 15
2. NECKÁŘ Jan Žižkov 280 130 11 410 14
3. HERMAN Tomáš Žižkov 253 143 8 396 13
4. HAJNÝ Ondřej Radotín 291 95 16 386 12
5. ŠTĚRBA Jan Rudná 250 97 17 347 11
6. BURIÁN Daniel Radotín 232 105 15 337 10
7. VANČURA Matyáš Rudná 244 63 23 307 9

Ž Á C I

1. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 249 115 12 364 15
2. SVOBODA Jakub Rudná 251 87 16 338 14
3. HAVLAN Max Radotín 242 92 12 334 13
4. RÁKOS Pavel Žižkov 233 93 13 326 12
5. MAJER Michal Rudná 247 71 19 318 11
6. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 237 77 19 314 10
7. STUDENÁ Vilma Rudná 249 65 19 314 9
8. KOŠČO Tadeáš Rudná 206 98 20 304 8
9. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 219 43 30 262 7
10. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 189 67 29 256 6
11. KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 191 65 25 256 5
12. BORYSOVÁ Kateřina Rudná 192 64 31 256 4
 


 PKS - Poslední aktualizace  12.06.2020
e-mail - webmaster