MLADÁ PRAHA - Jaro 2020

 

PODZIM 2019

1.turnaj

2.turnaj

3.turnaj

4.turnaj

5.turnaj



JARO 2020

6.turnaj

7.turnaj

8.turnaj

9.turnaj

10.turnaj

6. turnaj - Slavia  19. 01. 2020 

D O R O S T

1 ZAHRÁDKA Jaroslav Konstruktiva 271 128 399 15 100
2 ŠTĚRBA Jan Rudná 236 89 325 14 100
3 VANČURA Matyáš Rudná 218 64 282 13 100
                 
                 
                 

Ž Á C I

1 VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 280 105   385 15 100
2 RÁKOS Pavel Žižkov 252 126   378 14 100
3 SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 253 86   339 13 100
4 MAJER Michal Rudná 231 86   317 12 100
5 KOŠČO Tadeáš Rudná 226 86   312 11 100
6 KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 237 73   310 10 100
7 SLUNEČKOVÁ Klárka Rudná 229 79   308 9 100
8 ŽĎÁRKOVÁ Miloslava Žižkov 214 90   304 8 100
9 SVOBODA Jakub Rudná 238 58   296 7 100
10 KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 230 57   287 6 100
11 STUDENÁ Vilma Rudná 200 70   270 5 100
12 KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 192 52   244 4 100
7. turnaj - Konstruktiva 23. 02. 2020  

D O R O S T

1. ZAHRÁDKA Jaroslav Konstruktiva 287 150 2 437 15 100
2. ŠTĚRBA Jan Rudná 273 113 13 386 14 100
3. KLÉGR Jan Rudná 279 105 11 384 13 100
4. HERMAN Tomáš Žižkov 272 106 12 378 12 100
5. VOJÁČEK Jakub Radlice 243 105 11 348 11 100
6. HAJNÝ Ondřej Radotín 233 91 18 324 10 100
7. VANČURA Matyáš Rudná 226 87 23 313 9 100
8. BURIÁN Daniel Radotín 221 89 16 310 8 100

Ž Á C I

1. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 234 98 13 332 15 100
2. KOŠČO Tadeáš Rudná 249 75 23 324 14 100
3. SVOBODA Jakub Rudná 229 92 16 321 13 100
4. MAJER Michal Rudná 244 73 21 317 12 100
5. ŠIMKOVÁ Petra Radotín 235 69 28 304 11 100
6. HAVLAN Max Radotín 198 79 24 277 10 100
7. ŽĎÁRKOVÁ Miloslava Žižkov 211 63 24 274 9 100
8. BORYSOVÁ Kateřina Rudná 182 79 26 261 8 100
9. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 184 58 31 242 7 100
10. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 190 50 36 240 6 100
                 
                 
8. turnaj - Meteor 08. 03. 2020  

D O R O S T

1. VOJÁČEK Jakub Radlice 281 137 7 418 15 100
2. HERMAN Tomáš Žižkov 286 128 9 414 14 100
3. NECKÁŘ Jan Žižkov 296 116 7 412 13 100
4. ZAHRÁDKA Jaroslav Konstruktiva 269 116 7 385 12 100
5. HAJNÝ Ondřej Radotín 240 125 12 365 11 100
6. KLÉGR Jan Rudná 263 77 17 340 10 100
7. BURIÁN Daniel Radotín 265 60 22 325 9 100

Ž Á C I

1. MAJER Michal Rudná 275 99 13 374 15 100
2. SVOBODA Jakub Rudná 262 75 22 337 14 100
3. ŠIMKOVÁ Petra Radotín 263 72 24 335 13 100
4. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 248 86 16 334 12 100
5. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 231 100 12 331 11 100
6. KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 249 70 33 319 10 100
7. BORYSOVÁ Kateřina Rudná 218 66 29 284 9 100
8. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 233 45 33 278 8 100
9. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 185 61 33 246 7 100
9. turnaj - Žižkov 07. 06. 2020  

D O R O S T

1. ZAHRÁDKA Jaroslav Konstruktiva 269 116 7 385 12 100
2. KLÉGR Jan Rudná 263 77 17 340 10 100
3. NECKÁŘ Jan Žižkov 296 116 7 412 13 100
4. HERMAN Tomáš Žižkov 286 128 9 414 14 100
5. ŠTĚRBA Jan Rudná 273 113 13 386 14 100
6. VANČURA Matyáš Rudná 226 87 23 313 9 100
                 

Ž Á C I

1. MAJER Michal Rudná 286 105 13 391 15 100
2. RÁKOS Pavel Žižkov 253 108 13 361 14 100
3. ŽĎÁRKOVÁ Miloslava Žižkov 223 90 18 313 13 100
4. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 252 56 27 308 12 100
5. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 219 80 24 299 11 100
6. SLUNEČKOVÁ Klárka Rudná 227 66 28 293 10 100
7. KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 209 76 28 285 9 100
8. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 181 78 28 259 8 100
9. BORYSOVÁ Kateřina Rudná 189 32 32 221 7 100
10. turnaj - Rudná 14. 06. 2020 

D O R O S T

1. VOJÁČEK Jakub Radlice 318 126 9 444 15 100
2. NECKÁŘ Jan Žižkov 303 124 6 427 14 100
3. HERMAN Tomáš Žižkov 291 132 4 423 13 100
4. ŠTĚRBA Jan Rudná 307 109 17 416 12 100
5. KLÉGR Jan Rudná 282 88 18 370 11 100
6. BURIÁN Daniel Radotín 261 107 18 368 10 100
7. MAJEROVÁ Kateřina Žižkov 277 69 23 346 9 100
8. HAJNÝ Ondřej Radotín 256 78 17 334 8 100

Ž Á C I

1. VANĚČEK Adam Žižkov 287 153 3 440 15 100
2. MAJER Michal Rudná 277 122 10 399 14 100
3. RÁKOS Pavel Žižkov 285 86 20 371 13 100
4. ŽĎÁRKOVÁ Miloslava Žižkov 257 98 19 355 12 100
5. SLUNEČKOVÁ Barbora Rudná 264 87 20 351 11 100
6. KOCMAN Dominik Rudná 245 96 22 341 10 100
7. KRÁLOVÁ Barbora Žižkov 229 103 19 332 9 100
8. KOCMAN Šimon Rudná 236 95 23 331 8 100
9. SLUNEČKOVÁ Klárka Rudná 249 69 33 318 7 100
10. STUDENÁ Vilma Rudná 236 79 26 315 6 100
11. ŠIMKOVÁ Petra Radotín 237 68 27 305 5 100
12. BORYSOVÁ Kateřina Rudná 216 63 30 279 4 100
 


 PKS - Poslední aktualizace  15.06.2020
e-mail - webmaster