|
DIVIZE AS
|
| 1. |
KK Konstruktiva Praha B |
26 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
2615.8 |
148.0 : 60.0 |
42 |
| 2. |
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. |
26 |
17 |
0 |
9 |
2584.7 |
120.5 : 87.5 |
34 |
| 3. |
AC Sparta Praha |
26 |
15 |
1 |
10 |
2553.1 |
113.5 : 94.5 |
31 |
| 4. |
KK Vlašim B |
26 |
15 |
0 |
11 |
2588.7 |
113.0 : 95.0 |
30 |
| 5. |
TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. |
26 |
15 |
0 |
11 |
2553.1 |
112.0 : 96.0 |
30 |
| 6. |
TJ Sokol Rudná |
26 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
2544.2 |
104.0 : 104.0 |
28 |
| 7. |
SK Meteor Praha |
26 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
2591.9 |
103.0 : 105.0 |
28 |
| 8. |
TJ Sokol Benešov B |
26 |
13 |
1 |
12 |
2590.0 |
108.5 : 99.5 |
27 |
| 9. |
KK Kolín |
26 |
12 |
0 |
14 |
2574.6 |
104.0 : 104.0 |
24 |
| 10. |
KK Kosmonosy B |
26 |
11 |
0 |
15 |
2551.3 |
91.5 : 116.5 |
22 |
| 11. |
KK Vlašim A |
26 |
11 |
0 |
15 |
2535.6 |
89.5 : 118.5 |
22 |
| 12. |
TJ Kovohutě Příbram |
26 |
10 |
1 |
15 |
2543.5 |
102.5 : 105.5 |
21 |
| 13. |
KK Slavoj C |
26 |
7 |
0 |
19 |
2513.7 |
77.5 : 130.5 |
14 |
| 14. |
SC Olympia Radotín |
26 |
5 |
1 |
20 |
2503.8 |
68.5 : 139.5 |
11 |
|
|
MISTROVSTVÍ PRAHY 1
|
| 1. |
KK Konstruktiva D |
22 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
2539.3 |
112.5 : 63.5 |
32 |
| 2. |
TJ Astra |
22 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
2522.2 |
109.0 : 67.0 |
32 |
| 3. |
KK Konstruktiva C |
22 |
14 |
1 |
7 |
2516.9 |
100.5 : 75.5 |
29 |
| 4. |
TJ Radlice B |
22 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
2440.9 |
94.0 : 82.0 |
26 |
| 5. |
SK Žižkov B |
22 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
2509.4 |
97.5 : 78.5 |
23 |
| 6. |
TJ Rudná B |
22 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
2381.9 |
80.0 : 96.0 |
22 |
| 7. |
VSK ČVUT |
22 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
2459.0 |
89.0 : 87.0 |
20 |
| 8. |
SK Uhelné sklady |
22 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
2386.1 |
82.0 : 94.0 |
20 |
| 9. |
TJ Rudná C |
22 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
2453.5 |
86.5 : 89.5 |
19 |
| 10. |
TJ Kobylisy A |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
2385.0 |
75.0 : 101.0 |
16 |
| 11. |
SK Meteor B |
22 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
2405.2 |
70.5 : 105.5 |
15 |
| 12. |
TJ Kobylisy B |
22 |
5 |
0 |
17 |
2375.0 |
59.5 : 116.5 |
10 |
|
|
MISTROVSTVÍ PRAHY 2
|
| 1. |
SK Žižkov C |
22 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
2472.4 |
120.0 : 56.0 |
36 |
| 2. |
TJ Kobylisy C |
22 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
2452.0 |
120.0 : 56.0 |
34 |
| 3. |
TJ Sokol Velké Popovice A |
22 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
2419.4 |
98.0 : 78.0 |
26 |
| 4. |
KK Slavia Praha A |
22 |
13 |
0 |
9 |
2405.9 |
88.0 : 86.0 |
26 |
| 5. |
KK DP Praha |
22 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
2350.0 |
93.0 : 83.0 |
24 |
| 6. |
KK Slavoj D |
22 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
2383.0 |
90.0 : 86.0 |
23 |
| 7. |
TJ Kobylisy D |
22 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
2328.2 |
100.5 : 75.5 |
22 |
| 8. |
TJ Radlice C |
22 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
2372.7 |
85.5 : 90.5 |
20 |
| 9. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B |
22 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
2371.3 |
68.0 : 108.0 |
19 |
| 10. |
SK Meteor C |
22 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
2319.6 |
84.5 : 91.5 |
18 |
| 11. |
KK Slavia B |
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
2220.1 |
51.5 : 122.5 |
10 |
| 12. |
AC Sparta B |
22 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
2297.7 |
55.0 : 121.0 |
6 |
|
|
MISTROVSTVÍ PRAHY 3
|
| 1. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice C |
22 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
2393.3 |
123.5 : 52.5 |
34 |
| 2. |
SK Žižkov Praha D |
22 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
2324.3 |
111.5 : 64.5 |
34 |
| 3. |
KK Slavia C |
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
2385.6 |
98.5 : 77.5 |
29 |
| 4. |
KK Konstruktiva Praha E |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
2331.1 |
97.0 : 79.0 |
28 |
| 5. |
SK Meteor D |
22 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
2342.1 |
102.0 : 74.0 |
27 |
| 6. |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město B |
21 |
10 |
1 |
10 |
2318.7 |
82.5 : 85.5 |
21 |
| 7. |
SK Meteor Praha E |
22 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
2255.9 |
85.0 : 91.0 |
21 |
| 8. |
SK Uhelné sklady B |
22 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
2291.4 |
83.0 : 93.0 |
21 |
| 9. |
AC Sparta Praha C |
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
2256.1 |
88.0 : 80.0 |
19 |
| 10. |
TJ Sokol Rudná D |
22 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
2195.5 |
68.0 : 108.0 |
13 |
| 11. |
VSK ČVUT Praha B |
22 |
5 |
0 |
17 |
2235.2 |
58.0 : 118.0 |
10 |
| 12. |
SK Rapid Praha A |
22 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
2189.4 |
51.0 : 125.0 |
5 |
|
|
MISTROVSTVÍ PRAHY 4
|
| 1. |
SK Uhelné sklady C |
20 |
17 |
3 |
0 |
2359.0 |
125.0 : 35.0 |
37 |
| 2. |
SC Olympia Radotín B |
20 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
2350.1 |
115.5 : 44.5 |
32 |
| 3. |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město C |
20 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
2289.3 |
103.5 : 56.5 |
31 |
| 4. |
TJ Sokol Rudná E |
20 |
14 |
0 |
6 |
2290.1 |
102.5 : 57.5 |
28 |
| 5. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice D |
20 |
12 |
1 |
7 |
2222.0 |
94.0 : 66.0 |
25 |
| 6. |
KK DP Praha B |
20 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
2216.8 |
80.5 : 79.5 |
23 |
| 7. |
TJ Sokol Velké Popovice B |
20 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
2202.7 |
64.5 : 95.5 |
10 |
| 8. |
SC Olympia Radotín C |
20 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
2121.7 |
54.0 : 106.0 |
10 |
| 9. |
TJ Sokol Velké Popovice C |
20 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
2144.8 |
52.5 : 107.5 |
10 |
| 10. |
SK Žižkov Praha E |
20 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
2071.6 |
50.5 : 109.5 |
10 |
| 11. |
KK Slavoj Praha E |
20 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
2091.4 |
37.5 : 122.5 |
4 |
|
|
MLADÁ PRAHA |
|
ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST |
|
Dorost |
|
Poř. |
Hráč/ka |
Oddíl |
Tu |
Body |
|
1 |
Šimková Petra |
SC Olympia Radotín |
6 |
119 |
|
2 |
Stluka Jakub |
Sokol Vršovice |
4 |
79 |
|
3 |
Dudek Martin |
KK Slavoj Praha |
3 |
57 |
|
Žactvo - starší |
|
Poř. |
Hráč/ka |
Oddíl |
Tu |
Body |
|
1 |
Holan Čeněk |
KK Slavoj Praha |
7 |
140 |
|
2 |
Hendrychová Agáta |
KK Slavoj Praha |
7 |
127 |
|
3 |
Polívka Jakub |
SC Olympia Radotín |
6 |
103 |
|
4 |
Preis Ondřej |
SC Olympia Radotín |
6 |
102 |
|
5 |
Sládek František |
KK Slavoj Praha |
5 |
84 |
|
6 |
Knyttl Lukáš |
SK Žižkov Praha |
5 |
78 |
|
7 |
Semecký Karel |
KK Slavoj Praha |
4 |
76 |
|
8 |
Konkoly Tadeáš |
SK Uhelné sklady |
5 |
76 |
|
9 |
Kučera Bohuslav |
Sokol Rudná |
4 |
58 |
|
Žactvo - mladší |
|
Poř. |
Hráč/ka |
Oddíl |
Tu |
Body |
|
1 |
Bartůněk Tomáš |
SC Olympia Radotín |
8 |
141 |
|
2 |
Němeček František |
SK Uhelné sklady |
7 |
128 |
|
3 |
Tvrdík Mikuláš |
SK Uhelné sklady |
7 |
118 |
|
4 |
Slavíčková Kristýna |
SC Olympia Radotín |
6 |
98 |
|
5 |
Knyttl Vojta |
SK Žižkov Praha |
5 |
97 |
|
6 |
Ujhelyiová Stella |
SC Olympia Radotín |
4 |
80 |
|
7 |
Yarochkina Sofie |
SK Uhelné sklady |
5 |
80 |
|
8 |
Slovinská Alexandra |
Sokol Rudná |
4 |
54 |
|
9 |
Madarová Alexandra |
Sokol Rudná |
4 |
53 |
|
10 |
Madara Martin |
Sokol Rudná |
2 |
22 |
|
11 |
Katzová Alena |
SK Žižkov Praha |
1 |
15 |
|
|
|
|