MLADÁ PRAHA 2014-15

 
 

PODZIM 2014

1.turnaj

2.turnaj

3.turnaj

4.turnaj

5.turnaj


JARO 2015

6.turnaj

7.turnaj

8.turnaj

9.turnaj

10.turnaj

TERMÍNOVÝ KALENDÁŘ

Podzim 2014

Výsledky

1.turnaj Rudná 21.09. NE 9:00  

2.turnaj

Meteor 05.10. NE 9:00  

3.turnaj

Admira 02.11. NE 9:00  

4.turnaj

Radotín 23.11. NE 9:00  

5.turnaj

Žižkov 07.12. NE 9:00  

Jaro 2015

Výsledky

6.turnaj

Slavia 18.01. NE 9:00  

7.turnaj

Uhelné sklady 08.02. NE 9:00  

8.turnaj

Rudná 01.03. NE 9:00  

9.turnaj

Velké Popovice 22.03. NE 9:00  

10.turnaj

Konstruktiva 19.04. NE 9:00  

FINÁLE

Žižkov 23.05. SO 9:00  

Finále (60 hs)

Poř.

Jméno (oddíl) Plné Dor. Chyby Celkem
1. BALDOVÁ Kateřina (Rudná) 163 96 2 259
2. FUJKO S. (Konstruktiva) 178 61 6 239
3. ŠIMEK Martin (Radotín) 156 59 6 215
4. ZETKOVÁ Veronika (Žižkov) 169 40 13 209

Malé finále (60 hs)

5. BENDOVÁ Tereza (Slavia) 152 52 12 204
6. KLÉGR Jan (Rudná) 149 46 10 195

Semifinále (60 hs)

Poř.

Jméno (oddíl) Plné Dor. Chyby Celkem
1. FUJKO S. (Konstruktiva) 156 81 5 237
2. BALDOVÁ Kateřina (Rudná) 163 68 5 231
3. ŠIMEK Martin (Radotín) 159 69 4 228
4. ZETKOVÁ Veronika (Žižkov) 150 66 9 216
5. BENDOVÁ Tereza (Slavia) 130 63 8 193
6. KLÉGR Jan (Rudná) 132 59 6 191

Konečná tabulka základní části

Poř.

Jméno (oddíl)

Tur.

Průměr

Body

 Disciplína
1. FUJKO S. (Konstruktiva) 9 376,89 110 100 hs
2. BALDOVÁ Kateřina (Rudná) 8 382,00 107 100 hs
3. MAŘÁNKOVÁ Jana (Rudná) 8 357,75 95 100 hs
4. BENDOVÁ Tereza (Slavia) 10 344,90 95 100 hs
5. DVOŘÁK Marek (Rudná) 7 365,00 91 100 hs
6. FATKA Štěpán (Rudná) 9 343,44 90 100 hs
7. KLÉGR Jan (Rudná) 8 318,63 71 100 hs
8. ŠIMEK Martin (Radotín) 9 309,56 70 100 hs
9. MATĚJOVSKÁ Anna (Rudná) 5 333,00 50 100 hs
10. PEJSAROVÁ Gábina (Žižkov) 7 271,57 42 100 hs
11. KOMERS František (Žižkov) 4 317,25 33 100 hs
12. ZETKOVÁ Veronika (Žižkov) 3 339,33 32 100 hs
13. MORAVEC Martin (Žižkov) 4 298,75 29 100 hs
14. CHLUMSKÁ T.  (Konstruktiva) 2 386,00 27 100 hs
15. MÁJOVÁ Míla (Radotín) 2 389,50 26 100 hs
16. SVOBODOVÁ Eva (Slavia) 5 228,00 24 100 hs
17. KOCHÁNEK Karel (Slavia) 3 288,67 20 100 hs
18. KANTOVÁ Lucie (Slavia) 3 182,33 17 100 hs
19. ČAPEK Ondřej (Žižkov) 1 0,00 4 100 hs
20. VALENTA Antonín (Žižkov) 1 0,00 4 60hs

Jarmila Zimáková SKUPINÁŘ:
Jarmila Zimáková
mobil: 604 208 984
e-mail: jzimakova@tiscali.cz


 PKS - Poslední aktualizace  23.05.2015
e-mail - webmaster